EN
$
Thailand

no filters applied
234 offers
The Title Olive
The Title Olive
Thailand, Phuket, Thalang, Sakhu
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ4 2028
DeveloperRHOM BHO PROPERTY PUBLIC COMPANY LIMITED
Total areafrom 31 m² to 62 m²
Down Payment3 048 $
Studiofrom 31 m²from 119 711 $
2 bedroomsfrom 55 m²from 220 618 $
from 119 711 $from 3 770 $/m²
The Title Coralina Kamala
The Title Coralina Kamala
Thailand, Phuket, Kathu, Kamala
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ2 2028
DeveloperRHOM BHO PROPERTY PUBLIC COMPANY LIMITED
Total areafrom 30 m² to 128 m²
Down Payment3 048 $
1 bedroomfrom 30 m²from 155 677 $
2 bedroomsfrom 64 m²from 285 899 $
3 bedroomsfrom 128 m²from 646 723 $
from 155 677 $from 4 467 $/m²
Larimar Villas Chalong
Larimar Villas Chalong
Thailand, Mueang Phuket, Chalong
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ3 2026
DeveloperAthena Developer
Total areafrom 338 m² to 338 m²
Down Payment2%
4 bedroomsfrom 338 m²from 542 562 $
from 542 562 $from 1 602 $/m²
Larimar Vista
Larimar Vista
Thailand, Mueang Phuket, Chalong
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ1 2028
DeveloperAthena Developer
Total areafrom 425 m² to 680 m²
Down Payment2%
4 bedroomsfrom 425 m²from 746 784 $
5 bedroomsfrom 663 m²from 1 066 835 $
from 746 784 $from 1 610 $/m²
Gardens Of Eden
Gardens Of Eden
Thailand, Phuket, Thalang, Laguna Village
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ4 2026
DeveloperAmal Development
Total areafrom 49 m² to 229 m²
Down Payment3 048 $
1 bedroomfrom 49 m²from 336 754 $
2 bedroomsfrom 79 m²from 515 492 $
3 bedroomsfrom 122 m²from 791 869 $
4 bedroomsfrom 220 m²from 2 039 362 $
from 336 754 $from 4 426 $/m²
Ayana Heights Seaview Residence
Ayana Heights Seaview Residence
Thailand, Phuket, Thalang, Choeng Thale
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ3 2026
DeveloperT.H. Group Phuket Co., Ltd.,
Total areafrom 37 m² to 113 m²
Down Payment3 048 $
Studiofrom 37 m²from 137 164 $
1 bedroomfrom 43 m²from 152 405 $
2 bedroomsfrom 75 m²from 423 686 $
3 bedroomsfrom 112 m²from 726 654 $
from 137 164 $from 3 544 $/m²
Mutti Family Villas
Mutti Family Villas
Thailand, Mueang Phuket, Chalong
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ2 2028
DeveloperMutti Development
Total areafrom 202 m² to 580 m²
Down Payment2%
3 bedroomsfrom 202 m²from 545 610 $
4 bedroomsfrom 403 m²from 985 756 $
5 bedroomsfrom 512 m²from 1 390 604 $
from 545 610 $from 2 214 $/m²
Origin Kathu Patong
Origin Kathu Patong
Thailand, Phuket, Kathu, Kathu, Ban Kathu
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ4 2025
DeveloperOrigin Property
Total areafrom 25 m² to 47 m²
Down Payment6 096 $
1 bedroomfrom 25 m²from 87 785 $
2 bedroomsfrom 47 m²from 161 244 $
from 87 785 $from 3 416 $/m²
Le ViIla Lake
Le ViIla Lake
Thailand, Phuket, Thalang, Thep Krasattri
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ3 2026
DeveloperM Pool Villa Resort Co., Ltd.
Total areafrom 271 m² to 348 m²
Down Payment6 096 $
3 bedroomsfrom 271 m²from 813 233 $
from 813 233 $from 2 532 $/m²
Marina Golden Bay
Marina Golden Bay
Thailand, Chon Buri, Pattaya, rayon yug
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ4 2024
DeveloperGlobal Top Group
Total areafrom 30 m² to 101 m²
Down Payment4 572 $
1 bedroomfrom 30 m²from 91 138 $
2 bedroomsfrom 60 m²from 227 236 $
3 bedroomsfrom 100 m²from 670 582 $
from 91 138 $from 3 038 $/m²
Laguna Lakelands Waterside Residences
Laguna Lakelands Waterside Residences
Thailand, Phuket, Thalang, Laguna Village 2
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ3 2026
DeveloperBANYAN TREE GROUP
Total areafrom 48 m² to 260 m²
Down Payment3 048 $
1 bedroomfrom 48 m²from 243 848 $
2 bedroomsfrom 70 m²from 329 195 $
3 bedroomsfrom 122 m²from 668 144 $
from 243 848 $from 4 444 $/m²
Harmonia City Garden Pattaya
Harmonia City Garden Pattaya
Thailand, Chon Buri, Pattaya, rayon yug
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ1 2027
DeveloperGlobal Top Group
Total areafrom 23 m² to 26 m²
Down Payment1 524 $
1 bedroomfrom 23 m²from 66 994 $
from 66 994 $from 2 851 $/m²
Phuvista Naithon
Phuvista Naithon
Thailand, Phuket, Thalang, Sakhu
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ3 2027
DeveloperMerit Phuket Co.,Ltd.
Total areafrom 406 m² to 660 m²
Down Payment6 096 $
1 bedroomfrom 406 m²from 1 383 837 $
from 1 383 837 $from 3 403 $/m²
Title Cielo
Title Cielo
Thailand, Mueang Phuket, Rawai, Wiset Road, 58/54к6
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ3 2026
DeveloperRHOM BHO PROPERTY PUBLIC COMPANY LIMITED
Total areafrom 35 m² to 148 m²
Down Payment3 048 $
1 bedroomfrom 35 m²from 147 223 $
2 bedroomsfrom 72 m²from 311 638 $
from 147 223 $from 3 444 $/m²
ORIGIN RESIDENCES
ORIGIN RESIDENCES
Thailand, Phuket, Thalang, Choeng Thale, Moo 2, 22
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ3 2028
DeveloperOrigin Property
Total areafrom 40 m² to 86 m²
Down Payment3 048 $
1 bedroomfrom 40 m²from 152 100 $
2 bedroomsfrom 60 m²from 225 559 $
from 152 100 $from 3 734 $/m²
Abov Patong Condominium
Abov Patong Condominium
Thailand, Phuket, Kathu, Pa Tong, Muen-Ngern Road, 2
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ4 2026
DeveloperAbove Patong Residence Co., Ltd.
Total areafrom 42 m² to 112 m²
Down Payment6 096 $
1 bedroomfrom 42 m²from 306 639 $
2 bedroomsfrom 110 m²from 634 614 $
from 306 639 $from 5 769 $/m²
Catalog