EN
$
Thailand

Botanica Luxury Phuket Co.Ltd
15 offers
Botanica Four Season
Botanica Four Season
Thailand, Phuket, Thalang, Choeng Thale
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ1 2026
DeveloperBotanica Luxury Phuket Co.Ltd
Total areafrom 370 m² to 590 m²
Down Payment2%
3 bedroomsfrom 370 m²from 793 524 $
4 bedroomsfrom 450 m²from 994 433 $
from 793 524 $from 2 145 $/m²
Botanica WISDOM
Botanica WISDOM
Thailand, Phuket, Thalang, Choeng Thale, Soi Aobangtao 4, 77
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ3 2026
DeveloperBotanica Luxury Phuket Co.Ltd
Total areafrom 335 m² to 837 m²
Down Payment2%
3 bedroomsfrom 335 m²from 474 889 $
from 474 889 $from 1 113 $/m²
Botanica SKY VALLEY
Botanica SKY VALLEY
Thailand, Phuket, Thalang, Choeng Thale
Object typeResidential
Completion date
DeveloperBotanica Luxury Phuket Co.Ltd
Total areafrom 528 m² to 726 m²
Down Payment2%
4 bedroomsfrom 528 m²from 2 282 500 $
from 2 282 500 $from 4 238 $/m²
Botanica Montazure
Botanica Montazure
Thailand, Phuket, Kathu, Kammala
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ1 2026
DeveloperBotanica Luxury Phuket Co.Ltd
Total areafrom 372 m² to 1072 m²
Down Payment2%
3 bedroomsfrom 372 m²from 1 283 793 $
4 bedroomsfrom 425 m²from 1 338 947 $
5 bedroomsfrom 818 m²from 2 694 520 $
from 1 283 793 $from 3 150 $/m²
Botanica Modern Sea Karon
Botanica Modern Sea Karon
Thailand, Phuket, Thalang, Choeng Thale
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ2 2026
DeveloperBotanica Luxury Phuket Co.Ltd
Total areafrom 622 m² to 737 m²
Down Payment2%
4 bedroomsfrom 622 m²from 1 465 967 $
from 1 465 967 $from 2 357 $/m²
Botanica SKYPORT
Botanica SKYPORT
Thailand, Phuket, Thalang, Mai Khao
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ4 2026
DeveloperBotanica Luxury Phuket Co.Ltd
Total areafrom 340 m² to 361 m²
Down Payment2%
3 bedroomsfrom 340 m²from 609 696 $
from 609 696 $from 1 793 $/m²
Botanica Foresta
Botanica Foresta
Thailand, Phuket, Thalang, Laguna Village 2
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ1 2027
DeveloperBotanica Luxury Phuket Co.Ltd
Total areafrom 345 m² to 704 m²
Down Payment2%
3 bedroomsfrom 345 m²from 1 008 125 $
5 bedroomsfrom 498 m²from 1 491 060 $
from 1 008 125 $from 2 900 $/m²
Botanica HYTHE
Botanica HYTHE
Thailand, Phuket, Thalang, Laguna Village
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ1 2026
DeveloperBotanica Luxury Phuket Co.Ltd
Total areafrom 57 m² to 702 m²
Down Payment2%
1 bedroomfrom 57 m²from 336 861 $
2 bedroomsfrom 85 m²from 552 832 $
3 bedroomsfrom 124 m²from 844 027 $
4 bedroomsfrom 684 m²from 4 158 925 $
from 336 861 $from 4 419 $/m²
Botanica Pru Jampa
Botanica Pru Jampa
Thailand, Phuket, Thalang, Thep Krasattri, Ban Phru
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ2 2026
DeveloperBotanica Luxury Phuket Co.Ltd
Total areafrom 280 m² to 280 m²
Down Payment2%
3 bedroomsfrom 280 m²from 609 895 $
from 609 895 $from 2 178 $/m²
Botanica Louvre
Botanica Louvre
Thailand, Phuket, Thalang, Si Sunthon
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ4 2026
DeveloperBotanica Luxury Phuket Co.Ltd
Total areafrom 340 m² to 384 m²
Down Payment2%
3 bedroomsfrom 340 m²from 762 886 $
from 762 886 $from 2 244 $/m²
Botanica MAJESTIA
Botanica MAJESTIA
Thailand, Mueang Phuket, Ko Kaeo
Object typeResidential
Completion date
DeveloperBotanica Luxury Phuket Co.Ltd
Total areafrom 380 m² to 615 m²
Down Payment2%
3 bedroomsfrom 380 m²from 1 166 113 $
4 bedroomsfrom 425 m²from 1 251 899 $
from 1 166 113 $from 2 946 $/m²
Botanica Chalong Bay
Botanica Chalong Bay
Thailand, Mueang Phuket, Chalong
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ2 2026
DeveloperBotanica Luxury Phuket Co.Ltd
Total areafrom 294 m² to 690 m²
Down Payment2%
3 bedroomsfrom 294 m²from 916 566 $
4 bedroomsfrom 425 m²from 1 355 609 $
from 916 566 $from 3 118 $/m²
Botanica Luxury Krabi
Botanica Luxury Krabi
Thailand, Krabi, Moo 2
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ3 2026
DeveloperBotanica Luxury Phuket Co.Ltd
Total areafrom 310 m² to 380 m²
Down Payment2%
3 bedroomsfrom 310 m²from 509 816 $
4 bedroomsfrom 380 m²from 726 703 $
from 509 816 $from 1 645 $/m²
Botanica Forestique
Botanica Forestique
Thailand, Phuket, Thalang, Laguna Village 2
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ4 2026
DeveloperBotanica Luxury Phuket Co.Ltd
Total areafrom 318 m² to 567 m²
Down Payment2%
3 bedroomsfrom 318 m²from 1 115 284 $
4 bedroomsfrom 417 m²from 1 351 289 $
from 1 115 284 $from 3 240 $/m²
Botanica Grand Avenue
Botanica Grand Avenue
Thailand, Phuket, Thalang, Laguna Village 2
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ4 2026
DeveloperBotanica Luxury Phuket Co.Ltd
Total areafrom 435 m² to 1848 m²
Down Payment2%
4 bedroomsfrom 435 m²from 1 773 404 $
5 bedroomsfrom 761 m²from 2 780 686 $
6 bedroomsfrom 761 m²from 2 487 239 $
7 bedroomsfrom 761 m²from 2 916 584 $
from 1 773 404 $from 3 268 $/m²
Catalog