Catalog
EN
$
Thailand

The Title Coralina Kamala
1 offer
The Title Coralina Kamala
The Title Coralina Kamala
Thailand, Phuket, Kathu, Kamala
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ2 2028
DeveloperRHOM BHO PROPERTY PUBLIC COMPANY LIMITED
Total areafrom 30 m² to 128 m²
Down Payment3 071 $
1 bedroomfrom 30 m²from 156 836 $
2 bedroomsfrom 64 m²from 288 028 $
3 bedroomsfrom 128 m²from 651 539 $
from 156 836 $from 4 500 $/m²
1
+66 2 026 11 84info@housebook.deals

About usAbout countryBlogEvents Calendar

Catalog