EN
$
Thailand
+66 2 026 11 84
HomeBlogDevelopersBotanica Luxury Phuket Co.Ltd

Botanica Luxury Phuket Co.Ltd

Botanica Luxury Phuket Co.Ltd

Botanica Luxury Phuket Co.Ltd

Since 2005, the developer has been striving to create unique living spaces in harmony with the surrounding nature. The three main ideas that the developer supports are nature, design and quality. The interiors are dominated by natural wood and stone, premium materials and sophisticated solutions, making each collection a true masterpiece of style. The developer also offers world-class services, rental management, property management and resident services to generate guaranteed income without investing extra time and effort. 

Popular projects include See Through Villas, Grand See Through Villas and Botanica Villas. 

Some of the developer's awards include Best Luxury Villa Development Phuket 2018, Best Housing Architectural Design 2018, Best Housing Development Design 2018. 

15 offers
Botanica Luxury Krabi
Botanica Luxury Krabi
Thailand, Krabi, Moo 2
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ3 2026
DeveloperBotanica Luxury Phuket Co.Ltd
Total areafrom 310 m² to 380 m²
Down Payment2%
3 bedroomsfrom 310 m²from 515 008 $
4 bedroomsfrom 380 m²from 734 103 $
from 515 008 $from 1 661 $/m²
Botanica WISDOM
Botanica WISDOM
Thailand, Phuket, Thalang, Choeng Thale, Soi Aobangtao 4, 77
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ3 2026
DeveloperBotanica Luxury Phuket Co.Ltd
Total areafrom 335 m² to 837 m²
Down Payment2%
3 bedroomsfrom 335 m²from 479 725 $
from 479 725 $from 1 124 $/m²
Botanica Foresta
Botanica Foresta
Thailand, Phuket, Thalang, Laguna Village 2
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ1 2027
DeveloperBotanica Luxury Phuket Co.Ltd
Total areafrom 345 m² to 704 m²
Down Payment2%
3 bedroomsfrom 345 m²from 1 018 391 $
5 bedroomsfrom 498 m²from 1 506 244 $
from 1 018 391 $from 2 930 $/m²
Botanica MAJESTIA
Botanica MAJESTIA
Thailand, Mueang Phuket, Ko Kaeo
Object typeResidential
Completion date
DeveloperBotanica Luxury Phuket Co.Ltd
Total areafrom 380 m² to 615 m²
Down Payment2%
3 bedroomsfrom 380 m²from 1 177 988 $
4 bedroomsfrom 425 m²from 1 264 648 $
from 1 177 988 $from 2 976 $/m²
Botanica Montazure
Botanica Montazure
Thailand, Phuket, Kathu, Kammala
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ1 2026
DeveloperBotanica Luxury Phuket Co.Ltd
Total areafrom 372 m² to 1072 m²
Down Payment2%
3 bedroomsfrom 372 m²from 1 296 867 $
4 bedroomsfrom 425 m²from 1 352 582 $
5 bedroomsfrom 818 m²from 2 721 960 $
from 1 296 867 $from 3 183 $/m²
Botanica SKYPORT
Botanica SKYPORT
Thailand, Phuket, Thalang, Mai Khao
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ4 2026
DeveloperBotanica Luxury Phuket Co.Ltd
Total areafrom 340 m² to 361 m²
Down Payment2%
3 bedroomsfrom 340 m²from 615 905 $
from 615 905 $from 1 811 $/m²
Botanica Grand Avenue
Botanica Grand Avenue
Thailand, Phuket, Thalang, Laguna Village 2
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ4 2026
DeveloperBotanica Luxury Phuket Co.Ltd
Total areafrom 435 m² to 1848 m²
Down Payment2%
4 bedroomsfrom 435 m²from 1 791 463 $
5 bedroomsfrom 761 m²from 2 809 003 $
6 bedroomsfrom 761 m²from 2 512 567 $
7 bedroomsfrom 761 m²from 2 946 285 $
from 1 791 463 $from 3 302 $/m²
Botanica Chalong Bay
Botanica Chalong Bay
Thailand, Mueang Phuket, Chalong
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ2 2026
DeveloperBotanica Luxury Phuket Co.Ltd
Total areafrom 294 m² to 690 m²
Down Payment2%
3 bedroomsfrom 294 m²from 925 900 $
4 bedroomsfrom 425 m²from 1 369 414 $
from 925 900 $from 3 150 $/m²
Botanica Pru Jampa
Botanica Pru Jampa
Thailand, Phuket, Thalang, Thep Krasattri, Ban Phru
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ2 2026
DeveloperBotanica Luxury Phuket Co.Ltd
Total areafrom 280 m² to 280 m²
Down Payment2%
3 bedroomsfrom 280 m²from 616 106 $
from 616 106 $from 2 200 $/m²
Botanica Louvre
Botanica Louvre
Thailand, Phuket, Thalang, Si Sunthon
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ4 2026
DeveloperBotanica Luxury Phuket Co.Ltd
Total areafrom 340 m² to 384 m²
Down Payment2%
3 bedroomsfrom 340 m²from 770 655 $
from 770 655 $from 2 267 $/m²
Botanica Four Season
Botanica Four Season
Thailand, Phuket, Thalang, Choeng Thale
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ1 2026
DeveloperBotanica Luxury Phuket Co.Ltd
Total areafrom 370 m² to 590 m²
Down Payment2%
3 bedroomsfrom 370 m²from 801 605 $
4 bedroomsfrom 450 m²from 1 004 560 $
from 801 605 $from 2 166 $/m²
Botanica Modern Sea Karon
Botanica Modern Sea Karon
Thailand, Phuket, Thalang, Choeng Thale
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ2 2026
DeveloperBotanica Luxury Phuket Co.Ltd
Total areafrom 622 m² to 737 m²
Down Payment2%
4 bedroomsfrom 622 m²from 1 480 896 $
from 1 480 896 $from 2 381 $/m²
Botanica Forestique
Botanica Forestique
Thailand, Phuket, Thalang, Laguna Village 2
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ4 2026
DeveloperBotanica Luxury Phuket Co.Ltd
Total areafrom 318 m² to 567 m²
Down Payment2%
3 bedroomsfrom 318 m²from 1 126 642 $
4 bedroomsfrom 417 m²from 1 365 050 $
from 1 126 642 $from 3 273 $/m²
Botanica HYTHE
Botanica HYTHE
Thailand, Phuket, Thalang, Laguna Village
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ1 2026
DeveloperBotanica Luxury Phuket Co.Ltd
Total areafrom 57 m² to 702 m²
Down Payment2%
1 bedroomfrom 57 m²from 340 291 $
2 bedroomsfrom 85 m²from 558 462 $
3 bedroomsfrom 124 m²from 852 622 $
4 bedroomsfrom 684 m²from 4 201 277 $
from 340 291 $from 4 464 $/m²
Botanica SKY VALLEY
Botanica SKY VALLEY
Thailand, Phuket, Thalang, Choeng Thale
Object typeResidential
Completion date
DeveloperBotanica Luxury Phuket Co.Ltd
Total areafrom 528 m² to 726 m²
Down Payment2%
4 bedroomsfrom 528 m²from 2 305 744 $
from 2 305 744 $from 4 281 $/m²
Catalog