EN
$
Thailand
+66 2 026 11 84
HomeBlogDevelopersRHOM BHO PROPERTY PUBLIC COMPANY LIMITED

RHOM BHO PROPERTY PUBLIC COMPANY LIMITED

RHOM BHO PROPERTY PUBLIC COMPANY LIMITED

RHOM BHO PROPERTY PUBLIC COMPANY LIMITED

One of Thailand's leading property developers, operating since 1989. It is a market leader and specialises in high quality commercial and residential properties in the premium and mid-range property segments. The development areas include both the prestigious communities of Bangkok and the popular tourist areas of Phuket and Pattaya. The developer pays close attention to the functionality and aesthetics of the exterior and interior spaces, which makes the project particularly attractive for permanent residence and long-term investment. Rhom Bho Property Public Company Limited also offers customers world-class after-sales services and facilities, including property management. 

Popular projects include The Breeze, The Crest and The Loft

15 offers
The Title Serenity Naiyang
The Title Serenity Naiyang
Thailand, Phuket, Thalang, Sa Khu, 4031-Nai Yang road, 1
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ4 2026
DeveloperRHOM BHO PROPERTY PUBLIC COMPANY LIMITED
Total areafrom 26 m² to 123 m²
Down Payment3 071 $
1 bedroomfrom 26 m²from 102 649 $
2 bedroomsfrom 56 m²from 237 145 $
3 bedroomsfrom 112 m²from 404 374 $
from 102 649 $from 3 593 $/m²
The Title Balcony
The Title Balcony
Thailand, Phuket, Thalang, Sakhu, Naiyang 2, 90/34
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ4 2027
DeveloperRHOM BHO PROPERTY PUBLIC COMPANY LIMITED
Total areafrom 33 m² to 139 m²
Down Payment3 071 $
1 bedroomfrom 33 m²from 167 930 $
2 bedroomsfrom 50 m²from 247 725 $
3 bedroomsfrom 139 m²from 820 205 $
from 167 930 $from 4 952 $/m²
The Title Coralina Kamala
The Title Coralina Kamala
Thailand, Phuket, Kathu, Kamala
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ2 2028
DeveloperRHOM BHO PROPERTY PUBLIC COMPANY LIMITED
Total areafrom 30 m² to 128 m²
Down Payment3 071 $
1 bedroomfrom 30 m²from 156 836 $
2 bedroomsfrom 64 m²from 288 028 $
3 bedroomsfrom 128 m²from 651 539 $
from 156 836 $from 4 500 $/m²
The Title Legendary
The Title Legendary
Thailand, Phuket, Thalang, Choeng Thale
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ4 2025
DeveloperRHOM BHO PROPERTY PUBLIC COMPANY LIMITED
Total areafrom 37 m² to 86 m²
Down Payment3 071 $
Studiofrom 37 m²from 188 965 $
1 bedroomfrom 42 m²from 205 114 $
2 bedroomsfrom 85 m²from 387 297 $
from 188 965 $from 4 540 $/m²
Villa Kirara
Villa Kirara
Thailand, Phuket, Thalang, Choeng Thale
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ1 2027
DeveloperRHOM BHO PROPERTY PUBLIC COMPANY LIMITED
Total areafrom 328 m² to 690 m²
Down Payment6 142 $
3 bedroomsfrom 328 m²from 891 146 $
4 bedroomsfrom 496 m²from 1 994 792 $
from 891 146 $from 2 717 $/m²
Title Cielo
Title Cielo
Thailand, Mueang Phuket, Rawai, Wiset Road, 58/54к6
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ3 2026
DeveloperRHOM BHO PROPERTY PUBLIC COMPANY LIMITED
Total areafrom 35 m² to 148 m²
Down Payment3 071 $
1 bedroomfrom 35 m²from 148 320 $
2 bedroomsfrom 72 m²from 313 959 $
from 148 320 $from 3 470 $/m²
The Title Adora
The Title Adora
Thailand, Mueang Phuket, Rawai
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ3 2027
DeveloperRHOM BHO PROPERTY PUBLIC COMPANY LIMITED
Total areafrom 35 m² to 81 m²
Down Payment3 071 $
1 bedroomfrom 35 m²from 176 110 $
2 bedroomsfrom 67 m²from 325 075 $
from 176 110 $from 4 852 $/m²
The Title Vivana Kamala
The Title Vivana Kamala
Thailand, Phuket, Kathu, Kamala
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ4 2028
DeveloperRHOM BHO PROPERTY PUBLIC COMPANY LIMITED
Total areafrom 30 m² to 128 m²
Down Payment25%
1 bedroomfrom 30 m²from 126 670 $
2 bedroomsfrom 60 m²from 245 371 $
from 126 670 $from 4 081 $/m²
The Title Sierra
The Title Sierra
Thailand, Phuket, Thalang, Choeng Thale
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ1 2028
DeveloperRHOM BHO PROPERTY PUBLIC COMPANY LIMITED
Total areafrom 28 m² to 58 m²
Down Payment3 071 $
1 bedroomfrom 28 m²from 96 432 $
2 bedroomsfrom 55 m²from 200 333 $
from 96 432 $from 3 396 $/m²
Title Halo
Title Halo
Thailand, Phuket, Thalang, Sakhu
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ2 2024
DeveloperRHOM BHO PROPERTY PUBLIC COMPANY LIMITED
Total areafrom 36 m² to 58 m²
Down Payment3 071 $
1 bedroomfrom 36 m²from 157 721 $
2 bedroomsfrom 58 m²from 233 215 $
from 157 721 $from 3 992 $/m²
The Modeva
The Modeva
Thailand, Phuket, Thalang, Choeng Thale, Soi Cherngtalay 14, 153
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ2 2026
DeveloperRHOM BHO PROPERTY PUBLIC COMPANY LIMITED
Total areafrom 29 m² to 148 m²
Down Payment3 071 $
1 bedroomfrom 29 m²from 147 739 $
2 bedroomsfrom 113 m²from 594 620 $
3 bedroomsfrom 146 m²from 681 478 $
from 147 739 $from 4 531 $/m²
The Title Heritage
The Title Heritage
Thailand, Phuket, Thalang, Choeng Thale
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ2 2026
DeveloperRHOM BHO PROPERTY PUBLIC COMPANY LIMITED
Total areafrom 32 m² to 185 m²
Down Payment3 071 $
1 bedroomfrom 32 m²from 165 086 $
2 bedroomsfrom 66 m²from 346 423 $
3 bedroomsfrom 122 m²from 641 192 $
from 165 086 $from 5 159 $/m²
The Title Katabello
The Title Katabello
Thailand, Mueang Phuket, Patak Road, 22/1
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ3 2027
DeveloperRHOM BHO PROPERTY PUBLIC COMPANY LIMITED
Total areafrom 37 m² to 168 m²
Down Payment3 071 $
1 bedroomfrom 37 m²from 170 429 $
2 bedroomsfrom 110 m²from 493 170 $
3 bedroomsfrom 100 m²from 411 487 $
from 170 429 $from 4 115 $/m²
The Title Biancana
The Title Biancana
Thailand, Phuket, Thalang, Choeng Thale
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ3 2028
DeveloperRHOM BHO PROPERTY PUBLIC COMPANY LIMITED
Total areafrom 31 m² to 131 m²
Down Payment3 071 $
1 bedroomfrom 31 m²from 173 930 $
2 bedroomsfrom 62 m²from 372 488 $
3 bedroomsfrom 131 m²from 847 817 $
from 173 930 $from 5 309 $/m²
The Title Casa de Monte
The Title Casa de Monte
Thailand, Mueang Phuket, Ko Kaeo
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ3 2029
DeveloperRHOM BHO PROPERTY PUBLIC COMPANY LIMITED
Total areafrom 297 m² to 450 m²
Down Payment9 212 $
3 bedroomsfrom 297 m²from 929 715 $
4 bedroomsfrom 424 m²from 1 300 269 $
from 929 715 $from 3 067 $/m²
Catalog