EN
$
Thailand

no filters applied
234 offers
Above Element Cherng Talay
Above Element Cherng Talay
Thailand, Phuket, Thalang, Choeng Thale
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ4 2025
DeveloperArt House Group
Total areafrom 38 m² to 138 m²
Down Payment4 641 $
1 bedroomfrom 38 m²from 177 601 $
3 bedroomsfrom 138 m²from 611 456 $
from 177 601 $from 4 431 $/m²
Above Element Villa
Above Element Villa
Thailand, Phuket, Thalang, Choeng Thale
Object typeResidential
Completion date
DeveloperArt House Group
Total areafrom 370 m² to 370 m²
Down Payment4 641 $
3 bedroomsfrom 370 m²from 1 206 451 $
from 1 206 451 $from 3 261 $/m²
Hennessy Villas
Hennessy Villas
Thailand, Mueang Phuket, Karon
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ1 2027
DeveloperArt House Group
Total areafrom 484 m² to 960 m²
Down Payment9 282 $
3 bedroomsfrom 484 m²from 2 100 149 $
from 2 100 149 $from 2 732 $/m²
9 Nile Residence
9 Nile Residence
Thailand, Mueang Phuket, Chalong
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ4 2027
DeveloperArt House Group
Total areafrom 250 m² to 552 m²
Down Payment9 282 $
4 bedroomsfrom 250 m²from 401 924 $
from 401 924 $from 1 098 $/m²
Ayana Luxury Villas
Ayana Luxury Villas
Thailand, Phuket, Thalang, Choeng Thale
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ4 2026
DeveloperT.H. Group Phuket Co., Ltd.,
Total areafrom 351 m² to 731 m²
Down Payment6 188 $
3 bedroomsfrom 351 m²from 832 994 $
4 bedroomsfrom 584 m²from 1 575 703 $
5 bedroomsfrom 691 m²from 2 550 312 $
from 832 994 $from 2 269 $/m²
Ayana Heights Seaview Residence
Ayana Heights Seaview Residence
Thailand, Phuket, Thalang, Choeng Thale
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ3 2026
DeveloperT.H. Group Phuket Co., Ltd.,
Total areafrom 37 m² to 113 m²
Down Payment3 094 $
Studiofrom 37 m²from 139 234 $
1 bedroomfrom 43 m²from 154 705 $
2 bedroomsfrom 75 m²from 430 080 $
3 bedroomsfrom 112 m²from 737 620 $
from 139 234 $from 3 598 $/m²
The Proud Karon
The Proud Karon
Thailand, Mueang Phuket, Patak Road, 10
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ1 2024
DeveloperArt House Group
Total areafrom 35 m² to 60 m²
Down Payment46 412 $
Studiofrom 35 m²from 154 705 $
2 bedroomsfrom 60 m²from 425 439 $
from 154 705 $from 4 420 $/m²
The Proud Rawai
The Proud Rawai
Thailand, Mueang Phuket, Rawai, Wiset Road, 58/54к6
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ2 2020
DeveloperArt House Group
Total areafrom 30 m² to 68 m²
Down Payment4 641 $
1 bedroomfrom 30 m²from 112 161 $
2 bedroomsfrom 68 m²from 328 748 $
from 112 161 $from 3 673 $/m²
Palmetto Park Condominium
Palmetto Park Condominium
Thailand, Mueang Phuket, Karon, Town of Karon, Patak Road, 346
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ4 2024
DeveloperArt House Group
Total areafrom 30 m² to 32 m²
Down Payment4 641 $
1 bedroomfrom 30 m²from 154 705 $
from 154 705 $from 5 072 $/m²
Fifth Element villas
Fifth Element villas
Thailand, Phuket, Thalang, Choeng Thale, Lagoon Road, 5/1
Object typeResidential
Completion date
DeveloperArt House Group
Total areafrom 502 m² to 508 m²
Down Payment4 641 $
3 bedroomsfrom 502 m²from 1 353 669 $
from 1 353 669 $from 2 698 $/m²
The Element
The Element
Thailand, Phuket, Kathu, Kamala, Ban Huakhuan
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ1 2027
DeveloperAnocha Property
Total areafrom 30 m² to 169 m²
Down Payment6 188 $
1 bedroomfrom 30 m²from 147 735 $
2 bedroomsfrom 49 m²from 257 093 $
from 147 735 $from 4 924 $/m²
Aileen Villas Bang Tao
Aileen Villas Bang Tao
Thailand, Phuket, Thalang, Si Sunthon
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ1 2027
DeveloperTrinity Property
Total areafrom 150 m² to 240 m²
Down Payment9 282 $
2 bedroomsfrom 150 m²from 304 769 $
3 bedroomsfrom 176 m²from 333 544 $
4 bedroomsfrom 240 m²from 770 431 $
from 304 769 $from 1 895 $/m²
Laguna Golf Residences Hibiscus
Laguna Golf Residences Hibiscus
Thailand, Phuket, Thalang, Choeng Thale
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ4 2029
DeveloperBANYAN TREE GROUP
Total areafrom 67 m² to 300 m²
Down Payment3 094 $
1 bedroomfrom 67 m²from 396 354 $
2 bedroomsfrom 195 m²from 593 758 $
3 bedroomsfrom 241 m²from 1 224 954 $
from 396 354 $from 3 045 $/m²
BALCO Bangtao Beach
BALCO Bangtao Beach
Thailand, Phuket, Thalang, Choeng Thale, Bangtao Beach
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ3 2025
DeveloperOrigin Property
Total areafrom 355 m² to 490 m²
Down Payment2%
3 bedroomsfrom 355 m²from 1 191 228 $
4 bedroomsfrom 490 m²from 1 246 922 $
from 1 191 228 $from 2 545 $/m²
Coral Beach Oceanview Resort
Coral Beach Oceanview Resort
Thailand, Phuket, Kathu, Pa Tong, Muen-Ngern Road, 21
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ1 2026
DeveloperCoral Beach Oceanview Resort
Total areafrom 47 m² to 158 m²
Down Payment6 188 $
1 bedroomfrom 47 m²from 260 059 $
2 bedroomsfrom 101 m²from 538 838 $
3 bedroomsfrom 145 m²from 771 204 $
from 260 059 $from 5 105 $/m²
SERENE RAYA BANG JO VILLAS
SERENE RAYA BANG JO VILLAS
Thailand, Phuket, Thalang, Si Sunthon
Object typeResidential
Completion date
DeveloperSerene Property
Total areafrom 341 m² to 381 m²
Down Payment15 470 $
3 bedroomsfrom 341 m²from 849 640 $
4 bedroomsfrom 381 m²from 966 597 $
from 849 640 $from 2 492 $/m²
Catalog